Saturday, July 24
*Silversun Pickups/Against Me, Live on the Levee
*Enormous Richard/Lettuceheads/Karate Bikini, Blueberry Hill's Duck Room
*Kentucky Knife Fight/Fattback/Flaming Death Trap, Off Broadway
*Erin Bode, Jewish Community Center
*Vektor/Cross Examination/Dios Mio, Fubar (early show)
*Sleep Serapis Sleep/All The Kings Men/Me Verse You/Fear The Skies, Fubar
*Vanilla Beans/Electric Leaves/I Could Sleep in the Clouds/Triceratops, Lemmons
*Enlou (feat. members of Say Panther)/Exercise/Frances With Wolves/Thankful Tree, Firebird
*The Fine Lines, Mangia
*Lions of Hazelwood/Emerson Street Rhythm Band/Lenny Mink, Cicero's
*Chris Ruest Band, Beale On Broadway
*Bass Science/Truly Grimy (w/ Colby Buckler of Two Fresh)/Fresh2Death/Spankalicious,2720 Cherokee
*The Shekses/Horse Marriage, Foam Coffee & Beer
*Carl Banks, Broadway Oyster Bar (afternoon show)
*Sins of the Pioneers, Broadway Oyster Bar (early show)
*Gumbohead, Broadway Oyster Bar
*Homewreckers/Irene Allen, Fred's Six Foot Under
*Tom Hall, BB's Jazz, Blues and Soups (early show)
*The Bel-Airs, BB's Jazz, Blues and Soups
*That 80's Band, Bottleneck Blues Bar
*Slam, Harrah's Voodoo Lounge
*John Farrar, Schlafly Bottleworks (early show)
*Teddy Presberg, Schlafly Bottleworks
*Miss Jubilee & The Humdingers, Casa Loma Ballroom
*Tommy Halloran, Six Row Brewing Company
*Brown Bottle Fever, The Library
*Reggae Redemption, Stagger Inn Again
Sunday, July 25
*Sugarland/Little Big Town/Danny Gokey, Verizon Wireless Ampitheatre
*As I Lay Dying/Underoath/Between the Buried and Me/Blessthefall/The Acacia Strain/Architects/Cancer Bats/War of Ages, The Pageant
*The Sugar Free Allstars Family Matinee, Off Broadway
*Origin/Malevolent Creation/Gigan/Vampire Moose/Decapitated Saints/Mans Laughter, Fubar
*Misery Index/All Will Fail, Fubar (lounge show)
*Good for the Soul Band, BB's Jazz, Blues and Soups (early show)
*Par Three Band, BB's Jazz, Blues and Soups
*Dizzy Atmosphere, Schlafly Tap Room
*Soulard Blues Band, Carondelet Park